Difference between revisions of "Template:Espionage"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>LukeSurl (removd white space) |
imported>Neutrality |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| [[Agent Handling]] | | [[Agent Handling]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Black Bag | + | | [[Black Bag operations]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cryptography]] | | [[Cryptography]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Non-official cover]] | + | | [[Non-official cover]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Interrogation]] | | [[Interrogation]] | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Honeypot (espionage)|Honeypot]] | | [[Honeypot (espionage)|Honeypot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[False flag]] | + | | [[False flag]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cut-out (espionage)|Cut-out]] | | [[Cut-out (espionage)|Cut-out]] | ||