Difference between revisions of "Template:EuroCup 2007-08"
imported>Anarxia |
imported>Anarxia |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|'''Eliminated in Round 1'''<br>''[[Bakken Bears]]'' | ''[[BC Odessa]]'' | ''[[Cedevita Zagreb]]'' | ''[[Elba Timisoara]]'' | ''[[Energy Invest Rustavi]]'' | ''[[Spartak-Pleven]]'' | |'''Eliminated in Round 1'''<br>''[[Bakken Bears]]'' | ''[[BC Odessa]]'' | ''[[Cedevita Zagreb]]'' | ''[[Elba Timisoara]]'' | ''[[Energy Invest Rustavi]]'' | ''[[Spartak-Pleven]]'' | ||
|- style=;text-align:center;" | |- style=;text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |Teams:<br>[[AEK Athens BC|AEK Athens]] | [[APOEL | + | |Teams:<br>[[AEK Athens BC|AEK Athens]] | [[APOEL B.C.|APOEL]] | [[Bakken Bears]] | [[Banvitspor|Banvit BC]] | [[Barons LMT]] | [[BC Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk|BC Dnipro]] | [[BC Odessa]] | [[BC Strumica]] | [[BCM Gravelines]] | [[BK Prostejov]] | [[Cedevita Zagreb]] | [[Cherkasky Mavpi Cherkasy|Cherkasky]] | [[Cholet Basket]] | [[CSK VSS Samara]] | [[Dexia Mons-Hainaut]] | [[Elba Timisoara]] | [[Energy Invest Rustavi]] | [[Iscar Nahariya]] | [[K.R. Basket Reykjavik|K.R. Basket]] | [[Keravnos]] | [[Khimik Yuzhny|Khimik]] | [[KK Igokea Partizan]] | [[KK Zagreb]] | [[Lappeenrannan NMKY|Lappeenrannan]] | [[Lokomotiv Rostov]] | [[Maroussi BC|Maroussi]] | [[My Guide Amsterdam]] | [[Olympia Larissa BC|Olympia Larissa]] | [[Olympiada Patras]] | [[PAOK BC]] | [[Plannja Basket]] | [[Proteas EKA AEL]] | [[Spartak Saint Petersburg]] | [[Spartak-Pleven]] | [[Tartu Rock]] | [[U Mobitelco Cluj]] | [[PBC Ural Great|Ural Great]] | [[Zlatorog Lasko]] |
{{bb inner end}}<noinclude> | {{bb inner end}}<noinclude> | ||
{{bb end}} | {{bb end}} | ||
{{using bb}}[[Category:EuroCup navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | {{using bb}}[[Category:EuroCup navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 10:47, 12 May 2008
Template:Bb start
|-
!style="background:#BFD7FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header
Template:Bb inner start
|- style="font-size:larger;text-align:center;"
|
Champion
Barons LMT
|- style="text-align:center;"
|
Runner-up
Dexia Mons-Hainaut
|- style="text-align:center;"
|
Third place Proteas EKA AEL | Fourth place Tartu Ülikool/Rock
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Final Four
Barons LMT | Dexia Mons-Hainaut | Proteas EKA AEL | Tartu Ülikool/Rock |
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Eliminated in Quarter Final
CSK VSS Samara | Khimik | KK Zagreb | Ural Great |
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Quarter Final
Barons LMT | CSK VSS Samara | Dexia Mons-Hainaut | Khimik | KK Zagreb | Proteas EKA AEL | Tartu Rock | Ural Great |
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Eliminated in Group Stage
Banvit BC | Cherkasky | Cholet Basket | Lappeenrannan | Lokomotiv Rostov | Olympia Larissa | PAOK BC | Spartak Saint Petersburg |
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Group Stage
Group A • Group B • Group C • Group D
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Eliminated in Round 2
AEK Athens | APOEL | BC Dnipro | BC Strumica | BCM Gravelines | BK Prostejov | Iscar Nahariya | K.R. Basket | Keravnos | KK Igokea Partizan | Maroussi | My Guide Amsterdam | Olympiada Patras | Plannja Basket | U Mobitelco Cluj | Zlatorog Lasko
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Eliminated in Round 1
Bakken Bears | BC Odessa | Cedevita Zagreb | Elba Timisoara | Energy Invest Rustavi | Spartak-Pleven
|- style=;text-align:center;"
|Teams:
AEK Athens | APOEL | Bakken Bears | Banvit BC | Barons LMT | BC Dnipro | BC Odessa | BC Strumica | BCM Gravelines | BK Prostejov | Cedevita Zagreb | Cherkasky | Cholet Basket | CSK VSS Samara | Dexia Mons-Hainaut | Elba Timisoara | Energy Invest Rustavi | Iscar Nahariya | K.R. Basket | Keravnos | Khimik | KK Igokea Partizan | KK Zagreb | Lappeenrannan | Lokomotiv Rostov | Maroussi | My Guide Amsterdam | Olympia Larissa | Olympiada Patras | PAOK BC | Plannja Basket | Proteas EKA AEL | Spartak Saint Petersburg | Spartak-Pleven | Tartu Rock | U Mobitelco Cluj | Ural Great | Zlatorog Lasko
Template:Bb inner end
Template:Bb end
Template:Using bb