Difference between revisions of "Template:European Parliament election, 2009 (Sweden)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>R'n'B m (Fix links to disambiguation page Others) |
imported>Member (correct template) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| {{Party name with color|Feminist Initiative (Sweden)}} ||style="text-align:left"| || 70,434 || 2.22 || –<ref group="n" name=notlast/> || 0 || –<ref group="n" name=notlast/> | | {{Party name with color|Feminist Initiative (Sweden)}} ||style="text-align:left"| || 70,434 || 2.22 || –<ref group="n" name=notlast/> || 0 || –<ref group="n" name=notlast/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Party name with | + | | {{Party name with colour no link|Others}}<ref group="n">Parties with less than 0.1% of the votes. For a complete list of all the parties that received votes, see the Election Authority's official website.</ref> || || 5,799 || 0.18 || −0.86 {{decrease}} || || |
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="3" style="text-align:left"| Total valid votes || 3,168,546 || 100.00 || || || | !colspan="3" style="text-align:left"| Total valid votes || 3,168,546 || 100.00 || || || | ||
Revision as of 20:36, 8 June 2010