Difference between revisions of "Template:Everton F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Toby Bartels (Matching page move.) |
imported>Xenomorph1984 (seasons page link) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{{fb inner start}} | {{fb inner start}} | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |[[Everton F.C.|The Club]] | [[History of Everton F.C.|History]] | [[List of Everton F.C. players|Players]] | [[List of Everton F.C. managers|Managers]] | + | |[[Everton F.C.|The Club]] | [[History of Everton F.C.|History]] | [[List of Everton F.C. players|Players]] | [[List of Everton F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[Everton F.C. seasons]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Everton F.C. records|Records]] | [[Goodison Park]] | [[New Goodison]] | [[Merseyside derby]] | |[[Everton F.C. records|Records]] | [[Goodison Park]] | [[New Goodison]] | [[Merseyside derby]] | ||
Revision as of 16:07, 21 January 2008
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#000099;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" |The Club | History | Players | Managers | Everton F.C. seasons |- style="text-align:center;" |Records | Goodison Park | New Goodison | Merseyside derby |- style="text-align:center;" || Everton Ladies | Everton Tigers | Finch Farm | All articles Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb