Difference between revisions of "Template:Everton F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Xenomorph1984 (rejigged template) |
imported>Xenomorph1984 |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[Everton F.C.|The Club]] | |[[Everton F.C.|The Club]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | | Archive: [[History of Everton F.C.|History]] | [[List of Everton F.C. players|Players]] | [[List of Everton F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[Everton F.C. seasons|Seasons]] | [[Everton F.C. | + | | Archive: [[History of Everton F.C.|History]] | [[List of Everton F.C. players|Players]] | [[List of Everton F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[Everton F.C. records|Records]] | [[Everton F.C. seasons|Seasons]] | [[ Everton F.C. season 2007-08|Current Season]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| Grounds and training: [[Goodison Park]] | [[New Goodison]] | [[Finch Farm]] | | Grounds and training: [[Goodison Park]] | [[New Goodison]] | [[Finch Farm]] | ||
Revision as of 12:17, 17 March 2008
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#000099;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" |The Club |- style="text-align:center;" | Archive: History | Players | Managers | Records | Seasons | Current Season |- style="text-align:center;" | Grounds and training: Goodison Park | New Goodison | Finch Farm |- style="text-align:center;" | Miscellaneous: Merseyside derby | The David France Collection |- style="text-align:center;" || Affiliates: Everton Ladies | Everton Tigers | All articles Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb