Difference between revisions of "Template:Everton F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Xenomorph1984 |
imported>Xenomorph1984 (added anfield to grounds) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Archive: [[History of Everton F.C.|History]] | [[List of Everton F.C. players|Players]] | [[List of Everton F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[Everton F.C. records|Records]] | [[Everton F.C. seasons|Seasons]] | [[ Everton F.C. season 2007-08|Current Season]] | | Archive: [[History of Everton F.C.|History]] | [[List of Everton F.C. players|Players]] | [[List of Everton F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[Everton F.C. records|Records]] | [[Everton F.C. seasons|Seasons]] | [[ Everton F.C. season 2007-08|Current Season]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | | Grounds and training: [[Goodison Park]] | [[New Goodison]] | [[Finch Farm]] | + | | Grounds and training: [[Anfield]] | [[Goodison Park]] | [[New Goodison]] | [[Finch Farm]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| Miscellaneous: [[Merseyside derby]] | [[The David France Collection]] | | Miscellaneous: [[Merseyside derby]] | [[The David France Collection]] | ||
Revision as of 15:50, 7 April 2008
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#000099;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" |The Club |- style="text-align:center;" | Archive: History | Players | Managers | Records | Seasons | Current Season |- style="text-align:center;" | Grounds and training: Anfield | Goodison Park | New Goodison | Finch Farm |- style="text-align:center;" | Miscellaneous: Merseyside derby | The David France Collection |- style="text-align:center;" || Affiliates: Everton Ladies | Everton Tigers | All articles Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb