Difference between revisions of "Template:Everton F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Saint-domingo-himself |
imported>Saint-domingo-himself |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Home Stadium: [[Anfield]] (1884-1892) | [[Goodison Park]] (1892-Present Day) | [[Everton Kirkby Project|Kirkby]] (2010?) | | Home Stadium: [[Anfield]] (1884-1892) | [[Goodison Park]] (1892-Present Day) | [[Everton Kirkby Project|Kirkby]] (2010?) | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | | Training Ground: [[Bellefield]] ( | + | | Training Ground: [[Bellefield]] (1946-2007) | [[Finch Farm]] (2007-Present Day) |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| Miscellaneous: [[Merseyside derby]] | [[The David France Collection]] | | Miscellaneous: [[Merseyside derby]] | [[The David France Collection]] | ||
Revision as of 22:59, 16 June 2008
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#000099;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" |The Club |- style="text-align:center;" | Archive: History | Players | Managers | Records | Seasons | Current Season |- style="text-align:center;" | Home Stadium: Anfield (1884-1892) | Goodison Park (1892-Present Day) | Kirkby (2010?) |- style="text-align:center;" | Training Ground: Bellefield (1946-2007) | Finch Farm (2007-Present Day) |- style="text-align:center;" | Miscellaneous: Merseyside derby | The David France Collection |- style="text-align:center;" || Affiliates: Everton Ladies | Everton Tigers | All articles Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb