Difference between revisions of "Template:FC Steaua București"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|<u>'''Teams'''</u>: [[FC Steaua Bucureşti]] | [[FC Steaua II Bucureşti]] | |<u>'''Teams'''</u>: [[FC Steaua Bucureşti]] | [[FC Steaua II Bucureşti]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |<u>'''General'''</u>: [[Steaua players|Players]] | [[:Category:Steaua Bucharest managers|Managers]] | [[:Category:Steaua Bucharest assistant managers|Ass. managers]] | + | |<u>'''General'''</u>: [[Steaua players|Players]] | [[:Category:Steaua Bucharest managers|Managers]] | [[:Category:Steaua Bucharest assistant managers|Ass. managers]] | [[:Category:Steaua Bucharest presidents|Presidents]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|<u>'''History'''</u>: [[History of FC Steaua|History]] | [[Steaua statistics|Statistics]] | [[Steaua Bucureşti seasons|Seasons]] | [[1986 European Cup Final]] | [[1989 European Cup Final]] | [[1986 UEFA Super Cup|1986 UEFA Super Cup Final]] | |<u>'''History'''</u>: [[History of FC Steaua|History]] | [[Steaua statistics|Statistics]] | [[Steaua Bucureşti seasons|Seasons]] | [[1986 European Cup Final]] | [[1989 European Cup Final]] | [[1986 UEFA Super Cup|1986 UEFA Super Cup Final]] | ||
Revision as of 09:40, 2 January 2009
Template:Fb start |- !style="background-color: darkblue;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" |Teams: FC Steaua Bucureşti | FC Steaua II Bucureşti |- style="text-align:center;" |General: Players | Managers | Ass. managers | Presidents |- style="text-align:center;" |History: History | Statistics | Seasons | 1986 European Cup Final | 1989 European Cup Final | 1986 UEFA Super Cup Final |- style="text-align:center;" |Stadium: Ghencea |- style="text-align:center;" |Other Sports: Handball |- style="text-align:center;" |Other: The Fans | Current season |- style="text-align:center;" |Eternal derby: Steaua-Dinamo |- style="text-align:center;" Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb