Difference between revisions of "Template:FIFA World Cup"
imported>SashatoBot m (robot Adding: sr:Шаблон:Светско првенство у фудбалу Modifying: fr:Modèle:Coupe du monde de la FIFA) |
imported>TMC1982 |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|width="33.3%"|[[History of the FIFA World Cup|History]] | |width="33.3%"|[[History of the FIFA World Cup|History]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| + | |[[List of FIFA World Cup broadcasters|Broadcasters]] | ||
|[[FIFA World Cup hosts|Hosts]] | |[[FIFA World Cup hosts|Hosts]] | ||
|[[FIFA World Cup mascot|Mascots]] | |[[FIFA World Cup mascot|Mascots]] | ||
Revision as of 08:08, 27 March 2008
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#BFD7FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header |- style="text-align:center;" | Uruguay 1930 | Italy 1934 | France 1938 | Brazil 1950 | Switzerland 1954 | Sweden 1958 | Chile 1962 | England 1966 | Mexico 1970 | West Germany 1974 | Argentina 1978 | Spain 1982 | Mexico 1986 | Italy 1990 | United States 1994 | France 1998 | Korea/Japan 2002 | Germany 2006 | South Africa 2010 | Brazil 2014 | 2018 | Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" |width="33.3%"|Awards |width="33.3%"|Goalscorers |width="33.3%"|History |- style="text-align:center;" |Broadcasters |Hosts |Mascots |Qualification |- style="text-align:center;" |Records |Team apps |Trophy Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fbbs:Šablon:Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu ca:Plantilla:Copa del Món de Futbol cs:Šablona:MS ve fotbale fr:Modèle:Coupe du monde de la FIFA ru:Шаблон:Чемпионаты мира по футболу sr:Шаблон:Светско првенство у фудбалу