Difference between revisions of "Template:FIFA World Cup"
imported>Morstar (Undid revision 221931129 by 92.11.211.232 (talk)no page for 2022 yet) |
imported>Chanheigeorge |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[FIFA World Cup Trophy|Trophy]] | |[[FIFA World Cup Trophy|Trophy]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | | | + | |[[FIFA World Cup Finals|Finals]] |
| + | |[[FIFA World Cup qualification|Qualification]] | ||
{{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | {{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | ||
{{fb end}} | {{fb end}} | ||
Revision as of 04:50, 3 July 2008
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#BFD7FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header |- style="text-align:center;" | Uruguay 1930 | Italy 1934 | France 1938 | Brazil 1950 | Switzerland 1954 | Sweden 1958 | Chile 1962 | England 1966 | Mexico 1970 | West Germany 1974 | Argentina 1978 | Spain 1982 | Mexico 1986 | Italy 1990 | United States 1994 | France 1998 | Korea/Japan 2002 | Germany 2006 | South Africa 2010 | Brazil 2014 | 2018 Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" |width="33.3%"|Awards |width="33.3%"|Goalscorers |width="33.3%"|History |- style="text-align:center;" |Broadcasters |Hosts |Mascots |- style="text-align:center;" |Records |Team apps |Trophy |- style="text-align:center;" |Finals |Qualification Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fbbs:Šablon:Svjetsko prvenstvo u nogometu ca:Plantilla:Copa del Món de Futbol cs:Šablona:MS ve fotbale fr:Modèle:Coupe du monde de la FIFA ru:Шаблон:Чемпионаты мира по футболу sr:Шаблон:Светско првенство у фудбалу zh:Template:世界杯足球賽