Difference between revisions of "Template:Fifth Doctor companions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>U-Mos (Undid revision 362531914 by 98.229.19.208 (talk)) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- style="background: #ddd;" | |- style="background: #ddd;" | ||
! style="background: #ddf; text-align: right; width: 9em;" | Season | ! style="background: #ddf; text-align: right; width: 9em;" | Season | ||
| − | | colspan=" | + | | colspan="7" | [[List of Doctor Who serials#Season 19 (1982)|Season 19]] |
| − | | colspan=" | + | | colspan="7" | [[List of Doctor Who serials#Season 20 (1983)|Season 20]] |
| − | | colspan=" | + | | colspan="6" | [[List of Doctor Who serials#Season 21 (1984)|Season 21]] [[Template:Sixthdoctorcompanions|→]] |
|- style="background: #eee;" | |- style="background: #eee;" | ||
! style="background: #ddf; text-align: right; width: 9em;" | Serial | ! style="background: #ddf; text-align: right; width: 9em;" | Serial | ||
| − | | [[Castrovalva|116]] | + | | [[Castrovalva|116]] |
| + | | [[Four to Doomsday|117]] | ||
| + | | [[Kinda (Doctor Who)|118]] | ||
| + | | [[The Visitation (Doctor Who)|119]] | ||
| + | | [[Black Orchid (Doctor Who)|120]] | ||
| + | | [[Earthshock|121]] | ||
| [[Time-Flight|122]] | | [[Time-Flight|122]] | ||
| − | | [[Arc of Infinity|123]] | + | | [[Arc of Infinity|123]] |
| − | | [[Mawdryn Undead|125]] | + | | [[Snakedance|124]] |
| + | | [[Mawdryn Undead|125]] | ||
| + | | [[Terminus (Doctor Who)|126]] | ||
| [[Enlightenment (Doctor Who)|127]] | | [[Enlightenment (Doctor Who)|127]] | ||
| [[The King's Demons|128]] | | [[The King's Demons|128]] | ||
| [[The Five Doctors|129]] | | [[The Five Doctors|129]] | ||
| − | | [[Warriors of the Deep|130]] | + | | [[Warriors of the Deep|130]] |
| + | | [[The Awakening (Doctor Who)|131]] | ||
| + | | [[Frontios|132]] | ||
| + | | [[Resurrection of the Daleks|133]] | ||
| [[Planet of Fire|134]] | | [[Planet of Fire|134]] | ||
| [[The Caves of Androzani|135]] | | [[The Caves of Androzani|135]] | ||
|- style="background: #ddd;" | |- style="background: #ddd;" | ||
! rowspan="3" style="background: #ddf; text-align: right; width: 9em;" | Companions | ! rowspan="3" style="background: #ddf; text-align: right; width: 9em;" | Companions | ||
| − | | colspan=" | + | | colspan="18" | [[Template:Fourthdoctorcompanions|←]] [[Tegan Jovanka|Tegan]] |
| colspan="2" | [[Peri Brown|Peri]] [[Template:Sixthdoctorcompanions|→]] | | colspan="2" | [[Peri Brown|Peri]] [[Template:Sixthdoctorcompanions|→]] | ||
|- style="background: #ddd;" | |- style="background: #ddd;" | ||
| − | | colspan=" | + | | colspan="11" | [[Template:Fourthdoctorcompanions|←]] [[Nyssa (Doctor Who)|Nyssa]] |
| colspan="1" style="background: #f9f9f9;" | | | colspan="1" style="background: #f9f9f9;" | | ||
| colspan="1" | [[Kamelion]] | | colspan="1" | [[Kamelion]] | ||
| − | | colspan=" | + | | colspan="5" style="background: #f9f9f9;" | |
| colspan="1" | Kamelion | | colspan="1" | Kamelion | ||
| colspan="1" style="background: #f9f9f9;" | | | colspan="1" style="background: #f9f9f9;" | | ||
|- style="background: #ddd;" | |- style="background: #ddd;" | ||
| − | | colspan=" | + | | colspan="6" | [[Template:Fourthdoctorcompanions|←]] [[Adric]] |
| − | | colspan=" | + | | colspan="3" style="background: #f9f9f9;" | |
| − | | colspan=" | + | | colspan="10" | [[Vislor Turlough|Turlough]] |
| colspan="1" style="background: #f9f9f9;" | | | colspan="1" style="background: #f9f9f9;" | | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Doctor Who companions navbox templates|5]] | [[Category:Doctor Who companions navbox templates|5]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||