Difference between revisions of "Template:Financial market participants"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Wikiwikiwiki01 (Change Image) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| colspan="2" style="font-size: larger;" |'''[[Financial market participants|Financial market <br>participants]]''' | | colspan="2" style="font-size: larger;" |'''[[Financial market participants|Financial market <br>participants]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Many_coins.jpg|170px|]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||