Difference between revisions of "Template:Firefox contrib release compatibility"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Paianni (Undid revision 872946432 by 1.170.25.159 (talk)ESR versions are older versions) |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[OpenBSD]] | | rowspan="5" |[[OpenBSD]] | ||
| 6.4 | | 6.4 | ||
| − | | {{Version | | + | | {{Version |co |[https://cvsweb.openbsd.org/cgi-bin/cvsweb/ports/www/firefox-esr/Makefile 60.3.0esr (IA-32,x64)]}} |
| 2018– | | 2018– | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:24, 10 December 2018
| Operating system | Latest stable version | Support status | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Solaris | 10–11 and OpenSolaris | Template:Version | 2005–2018 |
| 8–9 | Template:Version | 2004–2008 | |
| HP-UX | 11i v2–v3 | Template:Version[1] | N/A |
| FreeBSD (DragonFly BSD) | 11 | Template:Version | 2016– |
| Template:Version | |||
| 10 | Template:Version | 2014–2018 | |
| Template:Version | |||
| OpenBSD | 6.4 | Template:Version | 2018– |
| 6.3 | Template:Version | 2018 | |
| 5.8 | Template:Version | 2015–2016 | |
| 5.7 | Template:Version | 2015 | |
| 5.1 | Template:Version | N/A | |
- ↑ "Firefox 3.5.09.00 for HP-UX 11i Downloads". Hewlett-Packard. Retrieved May 19, 2018.