Difference between revisions of "Template:Fishing tackle"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Epipelagic (space) |
imported>Epipelagic (add I N D E X) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! [[List of fishing topics|<small>I N D E X</small>]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | <center>{{Tnavbar|Fishing rod topics}}</center> |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Fishing navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Fishing navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
