Difference between revisions of "Template:Fishing vessel topics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Epipelagic |
imported>Epipelagic m (tweak) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[Drifter (fishing boat)|drifters]] | |[[Drifter (fishing boat)|drifters]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Dory| | + | |[[Dory|traditional]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Fishing vessels of Japan|Japan]] | |[[:Category:Fishing vessels of Japan|Japan]] | ||