Difference between revisions of "Template:Football in Cyprus"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[Cypriot Second Division|Second Division]] | |[[Cypriot Second Division|Second Division]] | ||
|[[Cyprus national under-21 football team|U-21]] | |[[Cyprus national under-21 football team|U-21]] | ||
| − | |[[LTV Super Cup | + | |[[LTV Super Cup]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Cypriot football league system|League system]] | |[[Cypriot football league system|League system]] | ||
Revision as of 08:36, 25 August 2008
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#BFD7FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" !width="39.5%" style="background:#ffdead;"|League competitions |width="21%"|KOP !width="39.5%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Cup competitions |- style="text-align:center;" |First Division |National team |Cypriot Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |Second Division |U-21 |LTV Super Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |League system |List of clubs | |- style="text-align:center;" | |List of venues Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb