Difference between revisions of "Template:Football in Turkey table cells"
imported>Ragmen |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Türk Telekom League A|TFF 1st League]] | |[[Türk Telekom League A|TFF 1st League]] | ||
| − | |([[Turkey national under-21 football team|U21]]) ([[Turkey B national football team|B]]) ([[Turkey national futsal team|Futsal]]) | + | |([[Turkey national under-21 football team|U21]]) |
| + | |([[Turkey national under-18 football team|U18]]) | ||
| + | |([[Turkey B national football team|B]]) | ||
| + | |([[Turkey national futsal team|Futsal]]) | ||
|[[Fortis Turkey Cup]] | |[[Fortis Turkey Cup]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
Revision as of 14:50, 18 March 2008
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#BFD7FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|League competitions |width="20%"|TFF !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Cup competitions |- style="text-align:center;" |Turkcell Super League |Turkey |Turkish Super Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |TFF 1st League |(U21) |(U18) |(B) |(Futsal) |Fortis Turkey Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |TFF 2nd League |List of clubs |TSYD Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |TFF 3rd League |List of venues | |- style="text-align:center;" |Amateur League |(by capacity) | |- style="text-align:center;" |PAF League |List of leagues | |- style="text-align:center;" |Turkish football league system |Records | |- style="text-align:center;" !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Defunct League competitions |width="20%"| Foreign players !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Defunct Cup competitions |- style="text-align:center;" |Istanbul Football League | |Atatürk Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |Istanbul Sunday League | |President Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |Istanbul Friday League | |Chancellor Cup |- style="text-align:center;" | | |Istanbul Shield |- style="text-align:center;" | | |Istanbul Cup |- style="text-align:center;" | | |Donanma Cup |- style="text-align:center;" | | |Spor-Toto Cup Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb