Difference between revisions of "Template:Football in Turkey table cells"
imported>Ragmen |
imported>PeeJay (changed link) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Turkcell Super League]] | |[[Turkcell Super League]] | ||
| − | |[[Turkey national football team| | + | |[[Turkey national football team|National team]] |
|[[Turkish Super Cup]] | |[[Turkish Super Cup]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
Revision as of 09:33, 1 May 2008
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#BFD7FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|League competitions |width="20%"|TFF !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Cup competitions |- style="text-align:center;" |Turkcell Super League |National team |Turkish Super Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |TFF 1st League |(U21) (U18)(B) (Futsal) |Fortis Turkey Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |TFF 2nd League |List of clubs |TSYD Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |TFF 3rd League |List of venues | |- style="text-align:center;" |Amateurs |(by capacity) | |- style="text-align:center;" |PAF League |List of leagues | |- style="text-align:center;" |Turkish football league system |Records | |- style="text-align:center;" !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Defunct League competitions |width="20%"| Foreign players !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Defunct Cup competitions |- style="text-align:center;" |Istanbul Football League | |Atatürk Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |Istanbul Sunday League | |President Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |Istanbul Friday League | |Chancellor Cup |- style="text-align:center;" | | |Istanbul Shield |- style="text-align:center;" | | |Istanbul Cup |- style="text-align:center;" | | |Donanma Cup |- style="text-align:center;" | | |Spor-Toto Cup Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb