Difference between revisions of "Template:Football in Turkey table cells"
(Undid revision 216474046 by 68.238.202.82 (talk)) |
imported>ChrisTheDude |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Cup competitions | !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Cup competitions | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Süper Lig]] |
|[[Turkey national football team|National team]] ([[Turkey B national football team|B]]) | |[[Turkey national football team|National team]] ([[Turkey B national football team|B]]) | ||
|[[Turkish Super Cup]] | |[[Turkish Super Cup]] | ||
Revision as of 18:19, 21 July 2008
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#BFD7FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|League competitions |width="20%"|TFF !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Cup competitions |- style="text-align:center;" |Süper Lig |National team (B) |Turkish Super Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |TFF 1st League |U-21 / Youth |Fortis Turkey Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |TFF 2nd League |Futsal |TSYD Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |TFF 3rd League |List of clubs | |- style="text-align:center;" |Amateurs |List of venues | |- style="text-align:center;" |PAF League |(by capacity) | |- style="text-align:center;" |Turkish football league system |List of leagues | |- style="text-align:center;" !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Defunct League competitions |width="20%"|Records !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Defunct Cup competitions |- style="text-align:center;" |Istanbul Football League |Foreign players |Atatürk Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |Istanbul Sunday League | |President Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |Istanbul Friday League | |Chancellor Cup |- style="text-align:center;" | | |Istanbul Shield |- style="text-align:center;" | | |Istanbul Cup |- style="text-align:center;" | | |Donanma Cup |- style="text-align:center;" | | |Spor-Toto Cup Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb