Difference between revisions of "Template:Football in Turkey table cells"
imported>ChrisTheDude |
imported>ChrisTheDude |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[TFF First League|TFF 1st League]] | |[[TFF First League|TFF 1st League]] | ||
|[[Turkey national under-21 football team|U-21]] / [[Turkey national youth football team|Youth]] | |[[Turkey national under-21 football team|U-21]] / [[Turkey national youth football team|Youth]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Türkiye Kupası]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[TFF Second League|TFF 2nd League]] | |[[TFF Second League|TFF 2nd League]] | ||
Revision as of 20:35, 26 July 2008
Template:Fb start |- !style="background:#BFD7FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- style="text-align:center;" !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|League competitions |width="20%"|TFF !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Cup competitions |- style="text-align:center;" |Süper Lig |National team (B) |Turkish Super Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |TFF 1st League |U-21 / Youth |Türkiye Kupası |- style="text-align:center;" |TFF 2nd League |Futsal |TSYD Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |TFF 3rd League |List of clubs | |- style="text-align:center;" |Amateurs |List of venues | |- style="text-align:center;" |PAF League |(by capacity) | |- style="text-align:center;" |Turkish football league system |List of leagues | |- style="text-align:center;" !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Defunct League competitions |width="20%"|Records !width="40%" style="background:#ffdead;"|Defunct Cup competitions |- style="text-align:center;" |Istanbul Football League |Foreign players |Atatürk Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |Istanbul Sunday League | |President Cup |- style="text-align:center;" |Istanbul Friday League | |Chancellor Cup |- style="text-align:center;" | | |Istanbul Shield |- style="text-align:center;" | | |Istanbul Cup |- style="text-align:center;" | | |Donanma Cup |- style="text-align:center;" | | |Spor-Toto Cup Template:Fb inner end Template:Fb end Template:Using fb