Difference between revisions of "Template:Footer Olympic Champions 100 m Women"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Fred Bradstadt (Improving table code, margin set similar to many other footer templates) |
imported>Fred Bradstadt m (Re-inserted Olympic medalists in athletics (women)) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toccolours" style="margin: 0 2em;" | {| class="toccolours" style="margin: 0 2em;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
| − | ! [[Olympic medalists in athletics (women)]] | Olympic Champions in Women's 100 m | + | !| [[Olympic medalists in athletics (women)]] | Olympic Champions in Women's 100 m |
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| [[Betty Robinson]] | [[Stanisława Walasiewicz]] | [[Helen Stephens]] | [[Fanny Blankers-Koen]] | [[Marjorie Jackson]] | [[Betty Cuthbert]] | [[Wilma Rudolph]] | [[Wyomia Tyus]] | [[Renate Stecher]] | [[Annegret Richter]] | [[Lyudmila Kondratyeva]] | [[Evelyn Ashford]] | [[Florence Griffith Joyner]] | [[Gail Devers]] | [[Marion Jones]] | [[Yulia Nesterenko]] | |align="center"| [[Betty Robinson]] | [[Stanisława Walasiewicz]] | [[Helen Stephens]] | [[Fanny Blankers-Koen]] | [[Marjorie Jackson]] | [[Betty Cuthbert]] | [[Wilma Rudolph]] | [[Wyomia Tyus]] | [[Renate Stecher]] | [[Annegret Richter]] | [[Lyudmila Kondratyeva]] | [[Evelyn Ashford]] | [[Florence Griffith Joyner]] | [[Gail Devers]] | [[Marion Jones]] | [[Yulia Nesterenko]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:35, 27 July 2005
| Olympic medalists in athletics (women) | Olympic Champions in Women's 100 m |
|---|
| Betty Robinson | Stanisława Walasiewicz | Helen Stephens | Fanny Blankers-Koen | Marjorie Jackson | Betty Cuthbert | Wilma Rudolph | Wyomia Tyus | Renate Stecher | Annegret Richter | Lyudmila Kondratyeva | Evelyn Ashford | Florence Griffith Joyner | Gail Devers | Marion Jones | Yulia Nesterenko |