Difference between revisions of "Template:French Army"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Carl Logan (added branch) |
imported>Carl Logan (fixed link) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[French Army Light Aviation|Army Light Aviation]] | | [[French Army Light Aviation|Army Light Aviation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Armoured | + | | [[Armoured Cavalry Branch|Armoured Cavalry]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Troupes de marine]] | | [[Troupes de marine]] | ||