Difference between revisions of "Template:French Army"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>DASHBot m (Bot:Bypassing redirects in NavBox.) |
imported>Buckshot06 (more correct) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | '''History''' | ! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | '''History''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Military history of France | + | | [[Military history of France]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | '''Personnel''' | ! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | '''Personnel''' | ||