Difference between revisions of "Template:French elections"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Number 57 (prevent line break) |
imported>Petrovic-Njegos |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''French parliamentary elections''' {{flagicon|France}} | | ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''French parliamentary elections''' {{flagicon|France}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<center>[[French Directory election, 1795|1795]] | [[French Directory election, 1798|1798]] | [[French legislative election, 1815|1815]] | [[French legislative election, 1816|1816]] | [[French legislative election, 1820|1820]] | [[French legislative election, 1824|1824]] | [[French legislative election, 1827|1827]] | [[French legislative election, 1830|1830]] | [[French legislative election, 1831|1831]] | [[French legislative election, 1834|1834]] | [[French legislative election, 1837|1837]] | [[French legislative election, 1839|1839]] | [[French legislative election, 1842|1842]] | [[French legislative election, 1846|1846]] | [[French Constituent Assembly election, 1848|1848]] | [[French legislative election, 1849|1849]] | [[French legislative election, 1852|1852]] | [[French legislative election, 1857|1857]] | [[French legislative election, 1863|1863]] | [[French legislative election, 1869|1869]] | [[French legislative election, 1914|1914]] | [[French legislative election, 1932|1932]] | [[French legislative election, 1936|1936]] | [[French legislative election, 1945|1945]] | [[French legislative election, June 1946|1946 (Jun)]] | [[French legislative election, November 1946|1946 (Nov)]] | [[French legislative election, 1951|1951]] | [[French legislative election, 1956|1956]] | [[French legislative election, 1958|1958]] | [[French legislative election, 1962|1962]] | [[French legislative election, 1967|1967]] | [[French legislative election, 1968|1968]] | [[French legislative election, 1973|1973]] | [[French legislative election, 1978|1978]] | [[French legislative election, 1981|1981]] | [[French legislative election, 1986|1986]] | [[French legislative election, 1988|1988]] | [[French legislative election, 1993|1993]] | [[French legislative election, 1997|1997]] | [[French legislative election, 2002|2002]] | [[French legislative election, 2007|2007]] | + | |<center>[[French Directory election, 1795|1795]] | [[French Directory election, 1798|1798]] | [[French legislative election, 1815|1815]] | [[French legislative election, 1816|1816]] | [[French legislative election, 1820|1820]] | [[French legislative election, 1824|1824]] | [[French legislative election, 1827|1827]] | [[French legislative election, 1830|1830]] | [[French legislative election, 1831|1831]] | [[French legislative election, 1834|1834]] | [[French legislative election, 1837|1837]] | [[French legislative election, 1839|1839]] | [[French legislative election, 1842|1842]] | [[French legislative election, 1846|1846]] | [[French Constituent Assembly election, 1848|1848]] | [[French legislative election, 1849|1849]] | [[French legislative election, 1852|1852]] | [[French legislative election, 1857|1857]] | [[French legislative election, 1863|1863]] | [[French legislative election, 1869|1869]] | [[French legislative election, February 1871|1871 (Feb)]] | [[French legislative election, July 1871|1871 (Jul)]] | [[French legislative election, 1876|1876]] | [[French legislative election, 1877|1877]] | [[French legislative election, 1881|1881]] | [[French legislative election, 1885|1885]] | [[French legislative election, 1889|1889]] | [[French legislative election, 1893|1893]] | [[French legislative election, 1898|1898]] | [[French legislative election, 1902|1902]] | [[French legislative election, 1906|1906]] | [[French legislative election, 1910|1910]] | [[French legislative election, 1914|1914]] | [[French legislative election, 1919|1919]] | [[French legislative election, 1924|1924]] | [[French legislative election, 1928|1928]] | [[French legislative election, 1932|1932]] | [[French legislative election, 1936|1936]] | [[French legislative election, 1945|1945]] | [[French legislative election, June 1946|1946 (Jun)]] | [[French legislative election, November 1946|1946 (Nov)]] | [[French legislative election, 1951|1951]] | [[French legislative election, 1956|1956]] | [[French legislative election, 1958|1958]] | [[French legislative election, 1962|1962]] | [[French legislative election, 1967|1967]] | [[French legislative election, 1968|1968]] | [[French legislative election, 1973|1973]] | [[French legislative election, 1978|1978]] | [[French legislative election, 1981|1981]] | [[French legislative election, 1986|1986]] | [[French legislative election, 1988|1988]] | [[French legislative election, 1993|1993]] | [[French legislative election, 1997|1997]] | [[French legislative election, 2002|2002]] | [[French legislative election, 2007|2007]] |
|- | |- | ||
| ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''French referenda''' {{flagicon|France}} | | ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''French referenda''' {{flagicon|France}} | ||
Revision as of 11:46, 1 July 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header |