Difference between revisions of "Template:French military"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(iw) |
imported>Ninetyone (gen link) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[French Navy]] | | [[French Navy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[National Gendarmerie|Gendarmerie]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | '''Ranks''' | ! style="background:#ccccff; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | '''Ranks''' | ||
Revision as of 16:19, 25 October 2008
| ||||||||||||||