Difference between revisions of "Template:Fruits"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Swid m (clear:both) |
imported>The Rambling Man (dab Epigynous berry) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! style="background-color:#E8E8E8;" | Types of [[fruit]]s | ! style="background-color:#E8E8E8;" | Types of [[fruit]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Berry|Berries]] | [[Drupe]]s | [[Pome]]s | [[Fruit#Aggregate fruit|Aggregate fruits]] | [[ | + | | [[Berry|Berries]] | [[Drupe]]s | [[Pome]]s | [[Fruit#Aggregate fruit|Aggregate fruits]] | [[Epigynous berry|False berries]] | [[Accessory fruit]] |
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigational templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigational templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 14:59, 17 January 2007
| Types of fruits |
|---|
| Berries | Drupes | Pomes | Aggregate fruits | False berries | Accessory fruit |