Difference between revisions of "Template:GamePlatformKey2"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Politically Corrupt |
imported>Politically Corrupt |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|[[PlayStation Portable]] | |[[PlayStation Portable]] | ||
|- style=background:#ccccff | |- style=background:#ccccff | ||
| + | |Sat | ||
| + | |[[Sega Saturn]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
|SNES | |SNES | ||
|[[Super Nintendo Entertainment System]] | |[[Super Nintendo Entertainment System]] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style=background:#ccccff |
|ST | |ST | ||
|[[Atari ST]] | |[[Atari ST]] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
|Wii<!--NOT NINTENDO Wii--> | |Wii<!--NOT NINTENDO Wii--> | ||
|[[Wii]] | |[[Wii]] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style=background:#ccccff |
|Win | |Win | ||
|[[Microsoft Windows|Windows]]-based [[personal computer]] | |[[Microsoft Windows|Windows]]-based [[personal computer]] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
|XB | |XB | ||
|[[Xbox]] | |[[Xbox]] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style=background:#ccccff |
|X360 | |X360 | ||
|[[Xbox 360]] | |[[Xbox 360]] | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
|ZX | |ZX | ||
|[[ZX Spectrum]] | |[[ZX Spectrum]] | ||
Revision as of 13:23, 20 February 2008
| Platform key | |
| 3D0 | 3DO Interactive Multiplayer |
| Ami | Commodore Amiga |
| C64 | Commodore 64 |
| CPC | Amstrad CPC |
| DC | Dreamcast |
| DOS | MS-DOS-based personal computer |
| GB | Game Boy |
| GBA | Game Boy Advance |
| GBC | Game Boy Color |
| GCN | Nintendo GameCube |
| Gen | Sega Genesis |
| Jag | Atari Jaguar |
| Lynx | Atari Lynx |
| Mac | Apple Macintosh personal computer |
| N64 | Nintendo 64 |
| NDS | Nintendo DS |
| NES | Nintendo Entertainment System |
| PS1 | PlayStation |
| PS2 | PlayStation 2 |
| PS3 | PlayStation 3 |
| PSP | PlayStation Portable |
| Sat | Sega Saturn |
| SNES | Super Nintendo Entertainment System |
| ST | Atari ST |
| Wii | Wii |
| Win | Windows-based personal computer |
| XB | Xbox |
| X360 | Xbox 360 |
| ZX | ZX Spectrum |