Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaoranger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryulong |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|rowspan="2" style="font-size:400%" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"| 牙 | |rowspan="2" style="font-size:400%" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"| 牙 | ||
! style="background:palegreen"| Characters: | ! style="background:palegreen"| Characters: | ||
| − | | [[Gaorangers | + | | [[Gaorangers]] • [[Power Animal (Gaoranger)|Power Animals]] • [[Ogre Tribe Org|Orgs]] |
|rowspan="2" style="font-size:400%" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"| 吠 | |rowspan="2" style="font-size:400%" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"| 吠 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 05:16, 2 November 2009
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 牙 | Characters: | Gaorangers • Power Animals • Orgs | 吠 |
| Media: | VS Super Sentai • Wild Force | ||