Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaoranger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryulong m (Reverted edits by 99.9.222.245 (talk) to last version by Ryulong) |
imported>Ryulong |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|rowspan="2" style="font-size:400%" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"| 牙 | |rowspan="2" style="font-size:400%" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"| 牙 | ||
! style="background:palegreen; color:red; text-align:right"| Characters | ! style="background:palegreen; color:red; text-align:right"| Characters | ||
| − | | [[Gaorangers]] | + | | [[Gaorangers]]{{·}} [[Power Animal (Gaoranger)|Power Animals]]{{·}} [[Ogre Tribe Org|Orgs]] |
|rowspan="2" style="font-size:400%" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"| 吠 | |rowspan="2" style="font-size:400%" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"| 吠 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:palegreen; color:red; text-align:right" | Media | ! style="background:palegreen; color:red; text-align:right" | Media | ||
| − | | ''[[Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger vs. Super Sentai|VS Super Sentai]]'' | + | | ''[[Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger vs. Super Sentai|VS Super Sentai]]''{{·}} ''[[Power Rangers Wild Force|Wild Force]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Super Sentai templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Super Sentai templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 19:46, 30 October 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 牙 | Characters | Gaorangers · Power Animals · Orgs | 吠 |
| Media | VS Super Sentai · Wild Force | ||