Difference between revisions of "Template:Gary Splash"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>MJHankel (←Created page with '{| style="border:5px solid #000000;" cellspacing=3 |- align="center" bgcolor="#00004d" |colspan=5|<big><font color=#6999FF>'''Gary Splash'''<br>'''Current Roster''...') |
imported>MJHankel m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
|Peter Dunbar | |Peter Dunbar | ||
| − | |([[Indiana University Northwest]]) | + | |([[Indiana University Northwest|IU Northwest]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|G | |G | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px|]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px|]] | ||
|Raynald Howard Jr. | |Raynald Howard Jr. | ||
| − | |([[Judson University]]) | + | |([[Judson University|Judson]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|G | |G | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
|Robert Eldridge | |Robert Eldridge | ||
| − | |([[Florida Southern College]]) | + | |([[Florida Southern College|Florida Southern]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|G | |G | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
|Kevin White Jr. | |Kevin White Jr. | ||
| − | |([[Jackson State University]]) | + | |([[Jackson State University|Jackson State]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|G | |G | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[[Image:Flag_of_Sierra_Leone.svg|20px|]] | |[[Image:Flag_of_Sierra_Leone.svg|20px|]] | ||
|Tounise Jackson | |Tounise Jackson | ||
| − | |([[Southwestern Oklahoma State University]]) | + | |([[Southwestern Oklahoma State University|SW Oklahoma]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|G | |G | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px|]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px|]] | ||
|Marquis Rankin | |Marquis Rankin | ||
| − | |([[Lakeland College]]) | + | |([[Lakeland College|Lakeland]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|F | |F | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px|]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px|]] | ||
|Marcus L. Jackson | |Marcus L. Jackson | ||
| − | |([[Benedictine University]]) | + | |([[Benedictine University|Benedictine]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|F | |F | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px|]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px|]] | ||
|Christopher Wesby | |Christopher Wesby | ||
| − | |([[College of DuPage]]) | + | |([[College of DuPage|DuPage]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|F | |F | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
|Anthony Simmons | |Anthony Simmons | ||
| − | |([[North Central College]]) | + | |([[North Central College|North Central]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|F | |F | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
|Sean Smith | |Sean Smith | ||
| − | |([[Northern Illinois University]]) | + | |([[Northern Illinois University|Northern Illinois]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|F | |F | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
|Anton Palmer | |Anton Palmer | ||
| − | |([[Robert Morris University]]) | + | |([[Robert Morris University|Robert Morris]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|C | |C | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px|]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px|]] | ||
|Steven Waudby | |Steven Waudby | ||
| − | |([[University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh]]) | + | |([[University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh|UW Oshkosh]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|F | |F | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
|Andrew J. Zimmer | |Andrew J. Zimmer | ||
| − | |([[Wabash College]]) | + | |([[Wabash College|Wabash]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|G | |G | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
|Trent Tornincasa | |Trent Tornincasa | ||
| − | |([[Hawaii Pacific University]]) | + | |([[Hawaii Pacific University|Hawaii Pacific]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=4| | |colspan=4| | ||
| align="right" | [[Gary Splash]] | | align="right" | [[Gary Splash]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:53, 21 November 2010
| Gary Splash Current Roster | ||||
| Head Coach: |
Edit | |||
| G | 11 | Peter Dunbar | (IU Northwest) | |
| G | 20 | Raynald Howard Jr. | (Judson) | |
| G | 22 | Robert Eldridge | (Florida Southern) | |
| G | 3 | Kevin White Jr. | (Jackson State) | |
| G | 7 | Tounise Jackson | (SW Oklahoma) | |
| G | 24 | Marquis Rankin | (Lakeland) | |
| F | Marcus L. Jackson | (Benedictine) | ||
| F | Christopher Wesby | (DuPage) | ||
| F | 32 | Anthony Simmons | (North Central) | |
| F | 35 | Sean Smith | (Northern Illinois) | |
| F | 5 | Anton Palmer | (Robert Morris) | |
| C | 33 | Steven Waudby | (UW Oshkosh) | |
| F | 21 | Andrew J. Zimmer | (Wabash) | |
| G | 15 | Trent Tornincasa | (Hawaii Pacific) | |
| Gary Splash | ||||