Difference between revisions of "Template:Genomics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Mav (doesn't need to be so wordy and self-referential; keep it simple) |
imported>Niteowlneils m (alph) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|style="border-bottom:3px solid; background:#efefef;"|<center>'''[[Genomics]]'''</center> | |style="border-bottom:3px solid; background:#efefef;"|<center>'''[[Genomics]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Genome project]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Glycomics]] | |[[Glycomics]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Human Genome Project]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Proteomics]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Structural genomics]] |
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-top:3px solid;"|[[Bioinformatics]] | |style="border-top:3px solid;"|[[Bioinformatics]] | ||