Difference between revisions of "Template:George Lucas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>The Filmaker (delink redlinks) |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Productions | ! Productions | ||
| − | | ''[[The Star Wars Holiday Special]]'' (1978) | ''[[More American Graffiti]]'' (1979) | ''[[Star Wars Episode V: The Empire Strikes Back]]'' (1980) | ''[[Raiders of the Lost Ark]]'' (1981) | ''[[Star Wars Episode VI: Return of the Jedi]]'' (1983) | ''[[Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom]]'' (1984) | ''[[Caravan of Courage: An Ewok Adventure]]'' (1984) | ''[[Ewoks: The Battle for Endor]]'' (1985) | ''[[Star Wars: Droids]]'' (1985) | ''[[Star Wars: Ewoks]]'' (1985) | ''[[Howard the Duck (film)|Howard the Duck]]'' (1986) | ''[[Labyrinth (film)|Labyrinth]]'' (1986) | ''[[Star Tours]]'' (1987) | ''[[The Land Before Time]]'' (1988) | ''[[Tucker: The Man and His Dream]]'' (1988) | ''[[Willow (film)|Willow]]'' (1988) | ''[[Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade]]'' (1989) | ''[[The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles]]'' (1992-96) | ''[[Radioland Murders]]'' (1994) | ''[[Star Wars: Clone Wars]]'' (2003-05) | ''Star Wars: Clone Wars 3D'' (2007) | ''[[Indiana Jones 4]]'' (2008) | ''Red Tails'' (2008) | ''[[Star Wars live-action TV series]]'' (2008) | + | | ''[[The Star Wars Holiday Special]]'' (1978) | ''[[More American Graffiti]]'' (1979) | ''[[Star Wars Episode V: The Empire Strikes Back]]'' (1980) | ''[[Raiders of the Lost Ark]]'' (1981) | ''[[Star Wars Episode VI: Return of the Jedi]]'' (1983) | ''[[Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom]]'' (1984) | ''[[Caravan of Courage: An Ewok Adventure]]'' (1984) | ''[[Ewoks: The Battle for Endor]]'' (1985) | ''[[Star Wars: Droids]]'' (1985) | ''[[Star Wars: Ewoks]]'' (1985) | ''[[Back To The Future]]'' (1985) | ''[[Howard the Duck (film)|Howard the Duck]]'' (1986) | ''[[Labyrinth (film)|Labyrinth]]'' (1986) | ''[[Star Tours]]'' (1987) | ''[[The Land Before Time]]'' (1988) | ''[[Tucker: The Man and His Dream]]'' (1988) | ''[[Willow (film)|Willow]]'' (1988) | ''[[Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade]]'' (1989) | ''[[Back To The Future Part II]]'' (1989) | ''[[Back To The Future Part III]]'' (1990) | ''[[The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles]]'' (1992-96) | ''[[Radioland Murders]]'' (1994) | ''[[Star Wars: Clone Wars]]'' (2003-05) | ''Star Wars: Clone Wars 3D'' (2007) | ''[[Indiana Jones 4]]'' (2008) | ''Red Tails'' (2008) | ''[[Star Wars live-action TV series]]'' (2008) |
|- | |- | ||
! See Also | ! See Also | ||
Revision as of 04:24, 24 December 2006