Difference between revisions of "Template:George Lucas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Kellen (+director producer) |
imported>Night Gyr (make distinction clear) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! colspan="2" | {{tnavbar-header|[[George Lucas]]|George Lucas}} | ! colspan="2" | {{tnavbar-header|[[George Lucas]]|George Lucas}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Films | + | ! Directed Films |
| ''[[THX 1138]]'' (1971) | ''[[American Graffiti]]'' (1973) | ''[[Star Wars Episode IV: A New Hope]]'' (1977) | ''[[Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom Menace]]'' (1999) | ''[[Star Wars Episode II: Attack of the Clones ]]'' (2002) | ''[[Star Wars Episode III: Revenge of the Sith]]'' (2005) | | ''[[THX 1138]]'' (1971) | ''[[American Graffiti]]'' (1973) | ''[[Star Wars Episode IV: A New Hope]]'' (1977) | ''[[Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom Menace]]'' (1999) | ''[[Star Wars Episode II: Attack of the Clones ]]'' (2002) | ''[[Star Wars Episode III: Revenge of the Sith]]'' (2005) | ||
|- | |- | ||