Difference between revisions of "Template:George Lucas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Wwoods ({{nowrap| names) |
imported>CheekyMonkey (Change link from Herbie (short film) to newly merged Herbie (1966 film) article.) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Short films | ! Short films | ||
| − | | ''[[Look at Life]]'' (1965) | {{nowrap| ''[[Herbie ( | + | | ''[[Look at Life]]'' (1965) | {{nowrap| ''[[Herbie (1966 film)|Herbie]]'' (1966) }}| {{nowrap| ''[[Freiheit (short film)|Freiheit]]'' (1966) }}| {{nowrap| ''[[1:42:08: A Man and His Car]]'' (1966) }}| {{nowrap| ''[[The Emperor (short film)|The Emperor]]'' (1967) }}| {{nowrap| ''[[Electronic Labyrinth THX 1138:4EB]]'' (1967) }}| {{nowrap| ''[[Anyone lived in a pretty how town|Anyone Lived in a Pretty How Town]]'' (1967) }}| {{nowrap| ''[[6-18-67]]'' (1967) }}| {{nowrap| ''[[Filmmaker (short film)|Filmmaker]]'' (1968) }}| {{nowrap| ''[[The Making of 'The Rain People']]'' (1969) }}| {{nowrap| ''[[Bald: The Making of 'THX 1138']]'' (1971) }} |
|- | |- | ||
! Productions | ! Productions | ||