Difference between revisions of "Template:George Lucas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Hotdoglives m |
imported>Mrwojo m (consistent caps) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! colspan="2" | {{tnavbar-header|[[George Lucas]]|George Lucas}} | ! colspan="2" | {{tnavbar-header|[[George Lucas]]|George Lucas}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Directed | + | ! Directed films |
| ''[[THX 1138]]'' (1971) | {{nowrap| ''[[American Graffiti]]'' (1973) }}| {{nowrap| ''[[Star Wars Episode IV: A New Hope]]'' (1977) }}| {{nowrap| ''[[Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom Menace]]'' (1999) }}| {{nowrap| ''[[Star Wars Episode II: Attack of the Clones ]]'' (2002) }}| {{nowrap| ''[[Star Wars Episode III: Revenge of the Sith]]'' (2005) }} | | ''[[THX 1138]]'' (1971) | {{nowrap| ''[[American Graffiti]]'' (1973) }}| {{nowrap| ''[[Star Wars Episode IV: A New Hope]]'' (1977) }}| {{nowrap| ''[[Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom Menace]]'' (1999) }}| {{nowrap| ''[[Star Wars Episode II: Attack of the Clones ]]'' (2002) }}| {{nowrap| ''[[Star Wars Episode III: Revenge of the Sith]]'' (2005) }} | ||
|- | |- | ||