Difference between revisions of "Template:Germany-org-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>LeoNomis (+image) |
imported>Betacommand (unlink using AWB) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Handshake (Workshop Cologne '06).jpeg|30px| ]] | | [[Image:Handshake (Workshop Cologne '06).jpeg|30px| ]] | ||
| − | | ''This article about an [[organization]] in [[Germany]] is a [[Wikipedia:Stub|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by | + | | ''This article about an [[organization]] in [[Germany]] is a [[Wikipedia:Stub|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by expanding it''. |
|}[[Category:German organization stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | |}[[Category:German organization stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||
Revision as of 02:09, 29 December 2007
| This article about an organization in Germany is a stub. You can help Wikipedia by expanding it. |