Difference between revisions of "Template:Germany topics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>TSO1D (culture section) |
imported>TSO1D m (separator) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
! [[Culture of Germany|Culture]] | ! [[Culture of Germany|Culture]] | ||
| − | |<small>[[German culture]] | [[:Category:Arts in Germany|Arts]] | [[:Category:Sport in Germany|Sport]] | [[Weimar culture]] [[Akademie der Künste]] </small> | + | |<small>[[German culture]] | [[:Category:Arts in Germany|Arts]] | [[:Category:Sport in Germany|Sport]] | [[Weimar culture]] | [[Akademie der Künste]] </small> |
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
! [[:Category:German media|Media]] | ! [[:Category:German media|Media]] | ||