Difference between revisions of "Template:Goseiger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryulong |
imported>Ryulong m (JS: Replacing " •" with "{{·}}".) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red; text-align:right" | Characters | ! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red; text-align:right" | Characters | ||
| − | | [[Goseigers]] | + | | [[Goseigers]]{{·}} [[Universal Annihilation Army Warstar|Warstar]]{{·}} [[Earth Condemnation Group Yuumajuu|Yuumajuu]]{{·}} [[Machine Onslaught Empire Matrintis|Matrintis]]{{·}} [[Brajira of the Messiah|Brajira]] |
|rowspan="3" style="font-size:500%;" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"|護星者 | |rowspan="3" style="font-size:500%;" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"|護星者 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red; text-align:right" | Films | ! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red; text-align:right" | Films | ||
| − | | [[Samurai Sentai Shinkenger vs. Go-onger: GinmakuBang!!|(''Shinken vs. Go-on'')]] | + | | [[Samurai Sentai Shinkenger vs. Go-onger: GinmakuBang!!|(''Shinken vs. Go-on'')]]{{·}} [[Tensou Sentai Goseiger: Epic on the Movie|''Epic on the Movie'']]{{·}} [[Tensou Sentai Goseiger vs. Shinkenger: Epic on Ginmaku|''VS Shinkenger'']]{{·}} [[Gokaiger Goseiger Super Sentai 199 Hero Great Battle|''199 Hero Great Battle'']]{{·}} [[Tensou Sentai Goseiger Returns|''Returns'']] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red; text-align:right" | Other media | ! style="background:LightSkyBlue; color:red; text-align:right" | Other media | ||
| − | | [[List of Tensou Sentai Goseiger episodes|List of episodes]] | + | | [[List of Tensou Sentai Goseiger episodes|List of episodes]]{{·}} [[Project.R]] |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Super Sentai templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Super Sentai templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
Revision as of 19:47, 30 October 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | ||
|---|---|---|
| Characters | Goseigers · Warstar · Yuumajuu · Matrintis · Brajira | 護星者 |
| Films | (Shinken vs. Go-on) · Epic on the Movie · VS Shinkenger · 199 Hero Great Battle · Returns | |
| Other media | List of episodes · Project.R | |