Difference between revisions of "Template:Gwen Stefani"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Tour) |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|'''Guest singles:''' {{nowrap|"[[What's Going On (song)|What's Going On]]" '''·'''}} {{nowrap|"[[South Side (song)|South Side]]" '''·'''}} {{nowrap|"[[Let Me Blow Ya Mind]]" '''·'''}} {{nowrap|"[[Can I Have It like That]]"}} | |'''Guest singles:''' {{nowrap|"[[What's Going On (song)|What's Going On]]" '''·'''}} {{nowrap|"[[South Side (song)|South Side]]" '''·'''}} {{nowrap|"[[Let Me Blow Ya Mind]]" '''·'''}} {{nowrap|"[[Can I Have It like That]]"}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Tours''' {{nowrap|"[[Harajuku Lovers]]" (2005) "[[Sweet Escape Tour]]" (2006/7)}} | + | |'''Tours''': {{nowrap|"[[Harajuku Lovers]]" (2005) '''·''' "[[Sweet Escape Tour]]" (2006/7)}} |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Related articles:''' [[Gwen Stefani discography|Discography]]{{·}} [[No Doubt]]{{·}} [[L.A.M.B.]]{{·}} [[Harajuku Lovers]] | |'''Related articles:''' [[Gwen Stefani discography|Discography]]{{·}} [[No Doubt]]{{·}} [[L.A.M.B.]]{{·}} [[Harajuku Lovers]] | ||
Revision as of 15:54, 21 August 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| Studio albums: Love. Angel. Music. Baby. (2004) · The Sweet Escape (2006) |
| Solo singles: "What You Waiting For?" · "Rich Girl" · "Hollaback Girl" · "Cool" · "Luxurious" · "Crash" · "Wind It Up" · "The Sweet Escape" · "4 in the Morning" · "Now That You Got It" · "Early Winter" |
| Guest singles: "What's Going On" · "South Side" · "Let Me Blow Ya Mind" · "Can I Have It like That" |
| Tours: "Harajuku Lovers" (2005) · "Sweet Escape Tour" (2006/7) |
| Related articles: Discography · No Doubt · L.A.M.B. · Harajuku Lovers |