Difference between revisions of "Template:HK Declared Monument header"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SusanLai |
imported>SusanLai |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="RM_table wikitable sortable plainlinks" style="width:100%; font-size:89%; margin-top:0.5em;" | {| class="RM_table wikitable sortable plainlinks" style="width:100%; font-size:89%; margin-top:0.5em;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Name | + | !scope="col" width="15%"|Name |
| − | ! Photograph | + | !scope="col" class="unsortable"|Photograph |
| − | ! Declaration | + | !scope="col"|Declaration date |
| − | ! Location | + | !scope="col"|Location |
| − | ! Description | + | !scope="col" class="unsortable"|Description |
| − | ! Ref(s) | + | !scope="col" class="unsortable"|Ref(s) |
|- | |- | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
{{HK Declared Monument row}} | {{HK Declared Monument row}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:14, 22 August 2013
| Name | Photograph | Declaration date | Location | Description | Ref(s) | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:UploadCampaignLink |