Difference between revisions of "Template:HK Partizan roster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Yosemiter |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| 16 || DF || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Nikola|Novaković}} || L || {{convert|1.84|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|72|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1994|08|04}} || style="text-align:left;" | | | 16 || DF || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Nikola|Novaković}} || L || {{convert|1.84|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|72|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1994|08|04}} || style="text-align:left;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 19 || DF || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Luka|Adžić}} || L || {{convert|1.69|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|64|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|2000|10|05}} || style="text-align:left;" | | + | | 19 || DF || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Luka|Adžić|Luka Adžić (ice hockey)}} || L || {{convert|1.69|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|64|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|2000|10|05}} || style="text-align:left;" | |
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || DF || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Jakov|Ajduković}} || L || {{convert|1.84|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|83|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|2000|10|22}} || style="text-align:left;" | | | 23 || DF || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Jakov|Ajduković}} || L || {{convert|1.84|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|83|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|2000|10|22}} || style="text-align:left;" | | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| 81 || DF || {{flagicon|SRB}} || [[Nemanja Nikolić (ice hockey)|Nemanja Nikolić]] || L || {{convert|1.83|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|94|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1981|06|09}} || style="text-align:left;" | | | 81 || DF || {{flagicon|SRB}} || [[Nemanja Nikolić (ice hockey)|Nemanja Nikolić]] || L || {{convert|1.83|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|94|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1981|06|09}} || style="text-align:left;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 || FW || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Srđan|Ristić}} || L || {{convert|1.76|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|80|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1980|07|27}} || style="text-align:left;" | | + | | 2 || FW || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Srđan|Ristić|Srđan Ristić (ice hockey)}} || L || {{convert|1.76|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|80|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1980|07|27}} || style="text-align:left;" | |
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || FW || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Dušan|Janković}} || L || {{convert|1.79|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|70|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1998|05|01}} || style="text-align:left;" | | | 6 || FW || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Dušan|Janković}} || L || {{convert|1.79|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|70|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1998|05|01}} || style="text-align:left;" | | ||
Revision as of 22:01, 3 July 2017
2016–17 roster
Head coach: Rašid Šemsedinović
| No. | Pos. | Nationality | Name | Shoots/Catches | Height | Weight | Birthdate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GK | Milan Luković | L | 1.70 m (5 ft 7 in) | 78 kg (172 lb) | 12 December 1986 (aged 29) | ||
| 29 | GK | Lazar Ožegović | L | 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in) | 83 kg (183 lb) | 2 October 1999 (aged 16) | ||
| 15 | DF | Dragan Komazec | L | 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in) | 89 kg (196 lb) | 11 July 1989 (aged 27) | ||
| 16 | DF | Nikola Novaković | L | 1.84 m (6 ft 0 in) | 72 kg (159 lb) | 4 August 1994 (aged 22) | ||
| 19 | DF | Luka Adžić | L | 1.69 m (5 ft 7 in) | 64 kg (141 lb) | 5 October 2000 (aged 15) | ||
| 23 | DF | Jakov Ajduković | L | 1.84 m (6 ft 0 in) | 83 kg (183 lb) | 22 October 2000 (aged 15) | ||
| 28 | DF | Vuk Zotović | R | 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in) | 81 kg (179 lb) | 27 July 1999 (aged 17) | ||
| 31 | DF | Miodrag Pavlović | L | 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in) | 95 kg (209 lb) | 31 July 1986 (aged 30) | ||
| 81 | DF | Nemanja Nikolić | L | 1.83 m (6 ft 0 in) | 94 kg (207 lb) | 9 June 1981 (aged 35) | ||
| 2 | FW | Srđan Ristić | L | 1.76 m (5 ft 9 in) | 80 kg (180 lb) | 27 July 1980 (aged 36) | ||
| 6 | FW | Dušan Janković | L | 1.79 m (5 ft 10 in) | 70 kg (150 lb) | 1 May 1998 (aged 18) | ||
| 7 | FW | Vasilije Marinković | R | 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in) | 75 kg (165 lb) | 14 January 2001 (aged 15) | ||
| 8 | FW | Pavle Đukić | L | 1.69 m (5 ft 7 in) | 67 kg (148 lb) | 10 April 2000 (aged 16) | ||
| 10 | FW | Vladimir Ljutovac | L | 1.82 m (6 ft 0 in) | 90 kg (200 lb) | 31 July 1981 (aged 35) | ||
| 12 | FW | Aleksandar Vuković | L | 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in) | 77 kg (170 lb) | 25 April 2002 (aged 14) | ||
| 18 | FW | Lazar Novaković | R | 1.90 m (6 ft 3 in) | 84 kg (185 lb) | 19 September 1996 (aged 19) | ||
| 20 | FW | Ognjen Stoiljković | L | 1.80 m (5 ft 11 in) | 76 kg (168 lb) | 12 July 1995 (aged 21) | ||
| 21 | FW | Miodrag Ristović | R | 1.73 m (5 ft 8 in) | 82 kg (181 lb) | 27 January 1999 (aged 17) | ||
| 22 | FW | Antonije Mašić | L | 1.82 m (6 ft 0 in) | 79 kg (174 lb) | 8 March 2000 (aged 16) | ||
| 25 | FW | Pavle Ogrizović | L | 1.95 m (6 ft 5 in) | 78 kg (172 lb) | 20 March 1990 (aged 26) | ||
| 27 | FW | Nenad Raković | R | 1.73 m (5 ft 8 in) | 70 kg (150 lb) | 24 March 1986 (aged 30) | ||
| 68 | FW | Aleksa Vitorović | L | 1.63 m (5 ft 4 in) | 57 kg (126 lb) | 20 September 2001 (aged 14) | ||