Difference between revisions of "Template:Handedness"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Dispenser (Navbox conformity: collapsible, better CSS+XHTML, and adds v-d-e using AWB) |
imported>Lady Aleena (Changed links to avoid redirects and added Ambidexterity) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! {{tnavbar-collapsible| ''[[Handedness|Hand dexterity]]'' |Hand}} | ! {{tnavbar-collapsible| ''[[Handedness|Hand dexterity]]'' |Hand}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Left- | + | | [[Left-handedness]] – [[Cross-dominance]] – [[Ambidexterity]] – [[Right-handedness]] |
| | | | ||
|- style="font-size:smaller;" | |- style="font-size:smaller;" | ||