Difference between revisions of "Template:Harry Potter"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Cburnett (Revert unnecessary disambig) |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''Philosopher's Stone''''' | |'''''Philosopher's Stone''''' | ||
| − | |[[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone | + | |[[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone|book]] |
|[[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (movie)|movie]] | |[[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (movie)|movie]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''Chamber of Secrets''''' | |'''''Chamber of Secrets''''' | ||
| − | |[[Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets | + | |[[Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets|book]] |
|[[Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (movie)|movie]] | |[[Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (movie)|movie]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''Prisoner of Azkaban''''' | |'''''Prisoner of Azkaban''''' | ||
| − | |[[Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban | + | |[[Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban|book]] |
|[[Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (movie)|movie]] | |[[Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (movie)|movie]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:57, 19 February 2005
| J. K. Rowling's Harry Potter series: Harry Potter and the ... | ||
| Philosopher's Stone | book | movie |
| Chamber of Secrets | book | movie |
| Prisoner of Azkaban | book | movie |
| Goblet of Fire | book | movie |
| Order of the Phoenix | book | movie |
| Half-Blood Prince | book | movie |
| Book Seven (as yet untitled) | book | movie |
| Characters - Places - Translations - Related articles | ||