Difference between revisions of "Template:Harry Potter"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Phil Boswell (Starting each row with a "!" item defines a header *column*: until we have table-column syntax, this is the way to do it) |
imported>PhilHibbs (No point linking to redirects) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! ''Goblet of Fire'' | ! ''Goblet of Fire'' | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire|book]] | ||
| − | | [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (movie)|movie]] | + | | <!-- [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (movie)|movie]] --> |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! ''Order of the Phoenix'' | ! ''Order of the Phoenix'' | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix|book]] | ||
| − | | [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (movie)|movie]] | + | | <!-- [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (movie)|movie]] --> |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! ''Half-Blood Prince'' | ! ''Half-Blood Prince'' | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince|book]] | ||
| − | | [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (movie)|movie]] | + | | <!-- [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (movie)|movie]] --> |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Book Seven ''(as yet untitled)'' | ! Book Seven ''(as yet untitled)'' | ||
| [[Harry Potter: Book Seven|book]] | | [[Harry Potter: Book Seven|book]] | ||
| − | | [[Harry Potter: Movie Seven|movie]] | + | | <!-- [[Harry Potter: Movie Seven|movie]] --> |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4" align="center"|[[List of characters in the Harry Potter books|Characters]] - [[List of places in the Harry Potter books|Places]] - [[Harry Potter in translation|Translations]] - [[List of Harry Potter articles|Related articles]] | |colspan="4" align="center"|[[List of characters in the Harry Potter books|Characters]] - [[List of places in the Harry Potter books|Places]] - [[Harry Potter in translation|Translations]] - [[List of Harry Potter articles|Related articles]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:34, 7 April 2005
| J. K. Rowling's Harry Potter series: Harry Potter and the ... | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Philosopher's Stone | book | movie | game |
| Chamber of Secrets | book | movie | game |
| Prisoner of Azkaban | book | movie | game |
| Goblet of Fire | book | ||
| Order of the Phoenix | book | ||
| Half-Blood Prince | book | ||
| Book Seven (as yet untitled) | book | ||
| Characters - Places - Translations - Related articles | |||