Difference between revisions of "Template:Harry Potter"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Bjwebb |
imported>Ctachme (since info on the GoF game is avalible, i'm adding it) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire|book]] | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (movie)|movie]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (movie)|movie]] | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (video game)|game]] |
|- | |- | ||
! ''Order of the Phoenix'' | ! ''Order of the Phoenix'' | ||
Revision as of 19:02, 11 July 2005
| J. K. Rowling's Harry Potter series: Harry Potter and the ... | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Philosopher's Stone | book | movie | game |
| Chamber of Secrets | book | movie | game |
| Prisoner of Azkaban | book | movie | game |
| Goblet of Fire | book | movie | game |
| Order of the Phoenix | book | movie | |
| Half-Blood Prince | book | movie | |
| Book Seven (as yet untitled) | book | ||
| Characters - Places - Translations - Related articles | |||
| Spinoffs | |||
| Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them Quidditch Through the Ages |
Harry Potter: Quidditch World Cup | ||