Difference between revisions of "Template:Harry Potter"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Phil Boswell (movie -> film throughout) |
(Change OOtP movie link temporarily.) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! ''Order of the Phoenix'' | ! ''Order of the Phoenix'' | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix|book]] | ||
| − | | ([[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix ( | + | | ([[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (movie)|film]]) |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:36, 23 July 2005
| J.K. Rowling's Harry Potter series | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Philosopher's Stone | book | film | game |
| Chamber of Secrets | book | film | game |
| Prisoner of Azkaban | book | film | game |
| Goblet of Fire | book | film | (game) |
| Order of the Phoenix | book | (film) | |
| Half-Blood Prince | book | (film) | |
| Unnamed Seventh Book | (book) | ||
| Other books | Other games | ||
| Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | Harry Potter: Quidditch World Cup | ||
| Quidditch Through the Ages | |||
| Characters – Places – Translations – Plot – Wizarding world – Related articles | |||