Difference between revisions of "Template:Harry Potter"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(The plot page was moved to Wikibooks.) |
imported>CyberSkull (added next 2 games to list) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix|book]] | ||
| ([[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (film)|film]]) | | ([[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (film)|film]]) | ||
| − | | | + | | ([[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (video game)|game]]) |
|- | |- | ||
! ''Half-Blood Prince'' | ! ''Half-Blood Prince'' | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince|book]] | ||
| ([[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (film)|film]]) | | ([[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (film)|film]]) | ||
| − | | | + | | ([[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (video game)|game]]) |
|- | |- | ||
! Unnamed Seventh Book | ! Unnamed Seventh Book | ||
Revision as of 22:41, 14 August 2005
| J.K. Rowling’s Harry Potter series | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Philosopher's Stone | book | film | game |
| Chamber of Secrets | book | film | game |
| Prisoner of Azkaban | book | film | game |
| Goblet of Fire | book | film | (game) |
| Order of the Phoenix | book | (film) | (game) |
| Half-Blood Prince | book | (film) | (game) |
| Unnamed Seventh Book | (book) | ||
| Other books | Other games | ||
| Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | Harry Potter: Quidditch World Cup | ||
| Quidditch Through the Ages | |||
| WikiProject – Characters – Places – Translations – Plot – Wizarding world – Related articles | |||