Difference between revisions of "Template:Harry Potter"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SGCommand |
imported>SGCommand |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix|book]] | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince|book]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince|book]] | ||
| − | | width=14%|''[[Harry Potter: Book Seven|book]]'' | + | | width=14%|(''[[Harry Potter: Book Seven|book]]'') |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (movie)|movie]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (movie)|movie]] | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (movie)|movie]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (movie)|movie]] | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (movie)|movie]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (movie)|movie]] | ||
| − | | ''[[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (movie)|movie]]'' | + | | (''[[Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (movie)|movie]]'') |
| − | | ''[[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (movie)|movie]]'' | + | | (''[[Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (movie)|movie]]'') |
| <!-- [[Harry Potter: Movie Seven|movie]] --> | | <!-- [[Harry Potter: Movie Seven|movie]] --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (video game)|game]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (video game)|game]] | ||
| [[Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (video game)|game]] | | [[Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (video game)|game]] | ||
| − | | ''[[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (video game)|game]]'' | + | | (''[[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (video game)|game]]'') |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 14:38, 3 September 2005
| J.K. Rowling’s Harry Potter series | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Philosopher's Stone | Chamber of Secrets | Prisoner of Azkaban | Goblet of Fire | Order of the Phoenix | Half-Blood Prince | Book Seven (untitled yet) | ||||||||
| book | book | book | book | book | book | (book) | ||||||||
| movie | movie | movie | movie | (movie) | (movie) | |||||||||
| game | game | game | (game) | |||||||||||
| Other books | Other games | |||||||||||||
| Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | Quidditch Through the Ages | Harry Potter: Quidditch World Cup | ||||||||||||
| WikiProject – Characters – Places – Translations – Plot – Wizarding world – Related articles | ||||||||||||||