Difference between revisions of "Template:Harry Potter"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>OneWeirdDude (Revert) |
|||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
! Unnamed Seventh Book | ! Unnamed Seventh Book | ||
| ([[Harry Potter: Book Seven|book]]) | | ([[Harry Potter: Book Seven|book]]) | ||
| − | | | + | | ([[Harry Potter: Book Seven (film)|film]]) |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:52, 14 February 2006
| J.K. Rowling’s Harry Potter series | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Philosopher's Stone (Sorcerer's Stone in USA) |
book | film | game |
| Chamber of Secrets | book | film | game |
| Prisoner of Azkaban | book | film | game |
| Goblet of Fire | book | film | game |
| Order of the Phoenix | book | (film) | |
| Half-Blood Prince | book | (film) | |
| Unnamed Seventh Book | (book) | (film) | |
| Other books | Other games | ||
| Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | Harry Potter: Quidditch World Cup | ||
| Quidditch Through the Ages | |||
| Plot – Characters – Places – Translations – Wizarding world - Related articles | |||