Difference between revisions of "Template:Harry Potter"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(it said Philosopher's stone, when it is supposed to say sorcerer's stone... lol... Philosopher's) |
imported>AxG (Revert to revision 119447337 dated 2007-04-01 08:16:56 by 62.49.22.84 using popups) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! style="width:30%; text-align:right;"|''Philosopher's Stone'' | ! style="width:30%; text-align:right;"|''Philosopher's Stone'' | ||
| style="width:20%;"|[[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone|book]] | | style="width:20%;"|[[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone|book]] | ||
| − | | [[Harry Potter and the | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (film)|film]] |
| − | | [[Harry Potter and the | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (video game)|game]] |
| − | | [[Harry Potter and the | + | | [[Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone (soundtrack)|soundtrack]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right;"|''Chamber of Secrets'' | ! style="text-align:right;"|''Chamber of Secrets'' | ||
Revision as of 14:57, 1 April 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Philosopher's Stone | book | film | game | soundtrack |
| Chamber of Secrets | book | film | game | soundtrack |
| Prisoner of Azkaban | book | film | game | soundtrack |
| Goblet of Fire | book | film | game | soundtrack |
| Order of the Phoenix | book | film | game | |
| Half-Blood Prince | book | film | ||
| Deathly Hallows | book | |||
| Other books | Other games | |||
| Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them | Harry Potter: Quidditch World Cup | |||
| Quidditch Through the Ages | ||||
Characters • Places • Spells • Translations • Quidditch • Timeline Films • Fandom • Controversy • Money | ||||